Leagues and Cups

AoC Sport leagues are open to member colleges as well as schools, academies and training providers that meet our entry criteria.

There are currently more than 1,500 teams competing in the following competitions:

  • Regional mixed badminton
  • Regional men’s and women’s basketball as well as EABL, ABL and WEABL by invitation from Basketball England
  • Men’s and women’s football championships and regional level, as well as pan-ability and premier leagues for which there is a separate approvals process
  • Regional men’s, women’s and mixed hockey
  • Regional and premier netball
  • Regional and premier rugby union

Scoreboard

Event

Competition

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

+/-

Pen

Pts

ECFA
 
Ashton on Mersey School Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Cheadle Town Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Trafford College Football Men Cat 3 Academy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Nelson & Colne College BFC Football Men Cat 3 Team 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
The Manchester College Football Men Cat 3 Team 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Blackpool & The Fylde College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Bishop Burton College Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Calderdale College Football Men 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
New College Pontefract Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Hillsborough College Football Men Cat 2 Team 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Shipley College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Grimsby Institute Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Balby Carr Community Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Wath Comprehensive School Scholarship Programme
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Sport National Badminton Cup
AoC Sport National Badminton Mixed Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Badminton Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Women's Knockout Cup
AoC Sport National Basketball Women's Knockout Cup
Aquinas College Basketball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport Futsal
 
Balham FC (Saint Francis Xavier College) Futsal Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA Women's Premier Cup
ECFA Women's Premier Cup
AFC Fylde Football Women Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Men's Premier Cup
Basketball Men's Premier Cup
Alec Reed Academy Basketball Men Cat EABL Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Women's Premier Cup
Basketball Women's Premier Cup
Charnwood College Basketball Women Cat WEABL Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
 
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Premier Cup
ECFA Men's Premier Cup
Brooksby Melton College Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Knockout Cup
ECFA Men's Knockout Cup
Accrington & Rossendale College Football Men Cat 3 Team 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Knockout Trophy
ECFA Men's Knockout Trophy
Sudbury Sports Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Women's Knockout Cup
ECFA Women's Knockout Cup
Accrington & Rossendale College Football Women Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Mixed Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Women's Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Men's Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Men's Knockout Cup
AoC Sport National Basketball Men's Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Basketball Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Netball Cup
Netball Knockout Cup
Seevic College Netball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Hockey Cup
Mixed Hockey Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Hockey Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Men's Football - Group A
New College Pontefract Football Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Men's Football - Group B
Huddersfield New College Football Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Men's Football - Group C
The Sheffield College Football Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Women's Football - Group A
Selby College Football Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Women's Football - Group B
Grimsby Institute Football Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Sport National Hockey Cup
Men's Hockey Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Hockey Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Hockey Cup
Women's Hockey Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Hockey Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's SW
Richard Huish College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's SE
Worthing College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's NW
Blackpool Sixth Form College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's East
Hills Road 6th Form College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's Midlands
South Gloucestershire & Stroud College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's North
Gateshead College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Sport Rugby League Cup
AoC Sport Rugby League Knockout Cup
St John Rigby College Rugby League Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup North West
Coleg Cambria Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup North East & Yorkshire
Bishop Burton College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup Midlands
Walsall College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup South West
Gower College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup London
Barking & Dagenham College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
1 - 99 of 4139
items per page

Fixtures

Competition

Date

Time

Round

Status

Home team

Home

Away

Away team

Comments

AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Loughborough College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Riseholme College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Buxton & Leek College Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
New College Stamford Football Men Regional Team 3
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Derby College Football Men Regional Team 3
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Bilborough College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Loughborough College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Riseholme College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Buxton & Leek College Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
New College Stamford Football Men Regional Team 3
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Derby College Football Men Regional Team 3
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Bilborough College Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Bilborough College Basketball Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
Sandwell College Basketball Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Gateway College Basketball Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
Leicester College Basketball Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
Derby College Basketball Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College Basketball Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
West Notts College Basketball Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
Bilborough College Basketball Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Sandwell College Basketball Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
Gateway College Basketball Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Leicester College Basketball Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Derby College Basketball Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College Basketball Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Basketball Men's League
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
West Notts College Basketball Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
 
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
 
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
 
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Carlisle United PV Football Men Regional Team 3
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
Hanson Academy Football Men Regional Team 2
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
UFCA Men Regional Team 2
 
AoC Sport Yorkshire & Humber Men's League Invitation A
 
 
 
Scheduled
RIASA Leeds Beckett University Football Men Regional Team 1
 
 
South Axholme Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1
 
Group A
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Tyne Metropolitan College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Bishop Burton College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group A
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Monkseaton High School Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group A
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Sunderland College (South Shields FC) Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Queen Ethelburga's Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group A
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Gateshead College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Sunderland College (Bede) Football Men Premier Team 2
 
Group D
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Tresham College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Brooke House College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group D
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Grantham College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Loughborough College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group D
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Lincoln Academy (Riseholme College) Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Solihull College & University Centre Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group D
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Bye
Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
 
 
Group E
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Gower College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Exeter College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group E
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Bridgend College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group E
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Hartpury College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Torquay Academy Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group E
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Bridgwater College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Yeovil College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group F
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
WFC Open Academy Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
The EDSV Academy: Herts (Men's Elite Squad)
 
Group F
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Milton Keynes College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
West Suffolk College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group G
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Walthamstow Academy (Academy 1 Sports College) Football Men Premier Team 2
 
 
The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group G
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Boreham Wood Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Oaklands College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group G
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Soccer Chance Academy Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
BHPP Academy Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group B
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Accrington & Rossendale College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Coleg Cambria Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group B
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Thomas Telford School Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
Grŵp Llandrillo Menai Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group B
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
NSCG (Newcastle AGFA) Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group B
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Myerscough College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
 
TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Premier Team 1
 
Group A
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Huddersfield New College Football Women Premier Team 1
 
 
Gateshead College Football Women Premier Team 1
 
Group A
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
York College Football Women Premier Team 1
 
 
Monkseaton High School Football Women Premier Team 1
 
Group A
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
UFCA Women Premier Team 1
 
 
Tyne Metropolitan College Football Women Premier Team 1
 
Group C
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
USP College (Seevic Campus) Football Women Premier Team 1
 
 
Barking Abbey School Football Women Premier Team 1
 
Group B
11-09-2019
14:00
 
Scheduled
Loughborough College Football Women Premier Team 1
 
 
Bridgwater College Football Women Premier Team 1
 
1 - 99 of 8037
items per page

 

Please click here to login into your Naqoda account to access your competitions and entries.

For any queries on entering teams for the 2019/20 season, please email competitions@aoc.co.uk

Download the competitions calendar below.

Downloads

Partners