Leagues and Cups

AoC Sport leagues are open to member colleges as well as schools, academies and training providers that meet our entry criteria.

There are currently more than 1,500 teams competing in the following competitions:

  • Regional mixed badminton
  • Regional men’s and women’s basketball as well as EABL, ABL and WEABL by invitation from Basketball England
  • Men’s and women’s football championships and regional level, as well as pan-ability and premier leagues for which there is a separate approvals process
  • Regional men’s, women’s and mixed hockey
  • Regional and premier netball
  • Regional and premier rugby league
  • Regional and premier rugby union

Scoreboard

Event

Competition

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

+/-

Pen

Pts

ECFA
 
Ashton on Mersey School Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Cheadle Town Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Trafford College Football Men Cat 3 Academy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Nelson & Colne College BFC Football Men Cat 3 Team 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
The Manchester College Football Men Cat 3 Team 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Blackpool & The Fylde College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Bishop Burton College Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Calderdale College Football Men 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
New College Pontefract Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Hillsborough College Football Men Cat 2 Team 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Shipley College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Grimsby Institute Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Balby Carr Community Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Wath Comprehensive School Scholarship Programme
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Sport National Badminton Cup
AoC Sport National Badminton Mixed Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Badminton Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Women's Knockout Cup
AoC Sport National Basketball Women's Knockout Cup
Aquinas College Basketball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport Futsal
 
Balham FC (Saint Francis Xavier College) Futsal Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA Women's Premier Cup
ECFA Women's Premier Cup
AFC Fylde Football Women Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Men's Premier Cup
Basketball Men's Premier Cup
Alec Reed Academy Basketball Men Cat EABL Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Women's Premier Cup
Basketball Women's Premier Cup
Charnwood College Basketball Women Cat WEABL Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
 
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Premier Cup
ECFA Men's Premier Cup
Brooksby Melton College Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Knockout Cup
ECFA Men's Knockout Cup
Accrington & Rossendale College Football Men Cat 3 Team 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Knockout Trophy
ECFA Men's Knockout Trophy
Sudbury Sports Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Women's Knockout Cup
ECFA Women's Knockout Cup
Accrington & Rossendale College Football Women Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Mixed Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Women's Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Men's Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Volleyball Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Men's Knockout Cup
AoC Sport National Basketball Men's Knockout Cup
Barnet and Southgate College Basketball Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Netball Cup
Netball Knockout Cup
Seevic College Netball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Hockey Cup
Mixed Hockey Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Hockey Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Men's Football - Group A
New College Pontefract Football Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Men's Football - Group B
Huddersfield New College Football Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Men's Football - Group C
The Sheffield College Football Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Women's Football - Group A
Selby College Football Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Women's Football - Group B
Grimsby Institute Football Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Sport National Hockey Cup
Men's Hockey Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Hockey Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Hockey Cup
Women's Hockey Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Hockey Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's SW
Richard Huish College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's SE
Worthing College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's NW
Blackpool Sixth Form College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's East
Hills Road 6th Form College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's Midlands
South Gloucestershire & Stroud College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Rugby Union 7s
AoC Sport Women's Rugby 7's North
Gateshead College Rugby Sevens Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Sport Rugby League Cup
AoC Sport Rugby League Knockout Cup
St John Rigby College Rugby League Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup North West
Coleg Cambria Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup North East & Yorkshire
Bishop Burton College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup Midlands
Walsall College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup South West
Gower College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Football Ability Counts Cup
Pan Disability Cup London
Barking & Dagenham College Football Ability Counts Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Cheshire College South & West (Ellesmere Port) Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Hopwood Hall College Football Men Cat 3 Team 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Blackburn College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Blackpool Sixth Form College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Askham Bryan College (University Of Cumbria ) Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Hillsborough College Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Barnsley College Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Greenhead College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Leeds City College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Wakefield College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Selby College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Cat 3 Team 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
UFCA Rossett School Men Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
Minsthorpe Community College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA
 
St Mary's College Hull Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Aoc Sport Rugby League
 
Wigan Warriors Education Academy Rugby League Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
Aoc Sport Rugby League
 
Carmel College Rugby League Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
AoC Sport National Badminton Cup
AoC Sport National Badminton Mixed Knockout Cup
Bexhill College Badminton Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Women's Knockout Cup
AoC Sport National Basketball Women's Knockout Cup
Barton Peveril College Basketball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport Futsal
 
West Thames College Futsal Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
0
ECFA Women's Premier Cup
ECFA Women's Premier Cup
Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Women Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Men's Premier Cup
Basketball Men's Premier Cup
Archbishop Beck Catholic Sports College Basketball Men Cat ABL Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Women's Premier Cup
Basketball Women's Premier Cup
Itchen Sixth Form College Basketball Women Cat WEABL Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
 
Bexhill College Volleyball Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Premier Cup
ECFA Men's Premier Cup
Loughborough College Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Knockout Cup
ECFA Men's Knockout Cup
Barking & Dagenham College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Men's Knockout Trophy
ECFA Men's Knockout Trophy
Carlisle United PV Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ECFA Women's Knockout Cup
ECFA Women's Knockout Cup
Blackpool & The Fylde College Football Women Cat 3 Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Mixed Knockout Cup
Bexhill College Volleyball Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Women's Knockout Cup
Bexhill College Volleyball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Volleyball Cup
AoC Sport National Volleyball Men's Knockout Cup
Bexhill College Volleyball Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Basketball Cup - Men's Knockout Cup
AoC Sport National Basketball Men's Knockout Cup
Barnsley College Basketball Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Netball Cup
Netball Knockout Cup
Barking Abbey School Netball Women Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
AoC Sport National Hockey Cup
Mixed Hockey Knockout Cup
Hereford Sixth Form College Hockey Mixed Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Football Regional Championships
Y&H Men's Football - Group A
Wakefield College Football Men Team 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1 - 99 of 2748
items per page

Fixtures

Competition

Date

Time

Round

Status

Home team

Home

Away

Away team

Comments

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's League C
 
14:00
 
Bye
Sandwell College Football Men Cat 3 Team 5 E
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Rugby Union - Flexi Festivals
 
 
 
Scheduled
Weston College Rugby Union Men Team 2
 
 
Yeovil College Rugby Union Men 1
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Rugby Union - Flexi Festivals
 
 
 
Scheduled
Truro and Penwith College Rugby Union Men Team 3
 
 
Weston College Rugby Union Men Team 2
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Rugby Union - Flexi Festivals
 
 
 
Scheduled
Weston College Rugby Union Men Team 2
 
 
Exeter College Rugby Union Men Team 3
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Rugby Union - Flexi Festivals
 
 
 
Scheduled
Yeovil College Rugby Union Men 1
 
 
Weston College Rugby Union Men Team 2
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Rugby Union - Flexi Festivals
 
 
 
Scheduled
Weston College Rugby Union Men Team 2
 
 
Truro and Penwith College Rugby Union Men Team 3
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Rugby Union - Flexi Festivals
 
 
 
Scheduled
Exeter College Rugby Union Men Team 3
 
 
Weston College Rugby Union Men Team 2
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Pro Direct Devon at South Devon College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
Plymouth Argyle (Cornwall) Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Truro and Penwith College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
Callywith College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
Truro and Penwith College Football Men Cat 3 Penwith 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
PETROC Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
Torquay Academy Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
Pro Direct Devon at South Devon College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle (Cornwall) Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
Truro and Penwith College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Callywith College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Truro and Penwith College Football Men Cat 3 Penwith 1
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
PETROC Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport South West Men's League (South)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Torquay Academy Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
The Football & Sports Diploma Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
Brooke House College Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Notts County Develoment Whites Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
Fox Soccer Academy
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
Rugby Town Football Club Men's 2 Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
The Advanced Football Development Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
A2B Academy Cat 2 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
The Football & Sports Diploma Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Brooke House College Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
Notts County Develoment Whites Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Fox Soccer Academy
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Rugby Town Football Club Men's 2 Football Men Cat 2 Team 2
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
The Advanced Football Development Academy Football Men Cat 2 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Championship Invitation A
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
A2B Academy Cat 2 Team 1
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Warrington & Vale College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
St John Rigby College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Winstanley College Rugby League Men Team
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
Salford Red Devils Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
Cronton Sixth Form College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Carmel College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
Wigan & Leigh College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
Warrington & Vale College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
St John Rigby College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
Winstanley College Rugby League Men Team
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Salford Red Devils Team 2
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Cronton Sixth Form College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
Carmel College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport NW Rugby League L2
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Wigan & Leigh College Rugby League Men Team 1
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Fulham FC (Raynes Park High)
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
Boreham Wood Football Men Cat 3 Team 7
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Pro:Direct Academy (Lea Valley) Football Men Cat 3 Team 7
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
Fulham FC (Coulsdon College)
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
Boreham Wood Football Men Cat 3 Team 12
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
London Football College Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
Boreham Wood Football Men Cat 3 Team 10
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
Fulham FC (Raynes Park High)
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Boreham Wood Football Men Cat 3 Team 7
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
Pro:Direct Academy (Lea Valley) Football Men Cat 3 Team 7
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Fulham FC (Coulsdon College)
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Boreham Wood Football Men Cat 3 Team 12
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
London Football College Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League Invitation B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Boreham Wood Football Men Cat 3 Team 10
 
AoC Sport Mixed Hockey South East
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Godalming College Hockey Mixed Team 1
 
AoC Sport Mixed Hockey South East
 
 
 
Bye
The College of Richard Collyer Hockey Mixed Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport Mixed Hockey South East
 
 
 
Bye
Esher College Hockey Mixed Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport Mixed Hockey South East
 
 
 
Bye
Godalming College Hockey Mixed Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport Mixed Hockey South East
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
The College of Richard Collyer Hockey Mixed Team 1
 
AoC Sport Mixed Hockey South East
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Esher College Hockey Mixed Team 1
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Cat 3 Team 5
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Newham 6th Form College (NEWVIC) Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Lambeth College (LSBU) Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Newcastle College Group (Lewisham Southwark College) Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Waltham Forest College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Barking & Dagenham College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Newham College Of Further Education Football Men Cat 3 Team 9
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Cat 3 Team 5
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Newham 6th Form College (NEWVIC) Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Lambeth College (LSBU) Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Newcastle College Group (Lewisham Southwark College) Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Waltham Forest College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
Barking & Dagenham College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport London Men's League B
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Newham College Of Further Education Football Men Cat 3 Team 9
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Tameside College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
Stockport College Football Men Cat 3
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Trafford College Football Men Cat 3 - interactive@Altrincham FC 2
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
Trafford College Football Men Cat 3 Academy
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
Nelson & Colne College BFC Football Men Cat 3 Team 4
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Myerscough College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
Coleg Cambria Football Men Cat 3 Team 4
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
Tameside College Football Men Cat 3 Team 1
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Stockport College Football Men Cat 3
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
Trafford College Football Men Cat 3 - interactive@Altrincham FC 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Trafford College Football Men Cat 3 Academy
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Nelson & Colne College BFC Football Men Cat 3 Team 4
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
Myerscough College Football Men Cat 3 Team 2
 
 
 
 
AoC Sport North West League (Greater Manchester)
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Coleg Cambria Football Men Cat 3 Team 4
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Futsal - North
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
 
Yeovil College Futsal Men 1
 
AoC Sport South West Men's Futsal - North
 
 
 
Scheduled
Wiltshire College & University Centre Futsal Men Team 2
 
 
Wiltshire College Futsal Men Team 1
 
1 - 99 of 9546
items per page

 

Please click here to login into your Naqoda account to access your competitions and entries.

For any queries on entering teams for the 2018/19 season, please email competitions@aoc.co.uk

Download the 2018/19 competitions calendar below.

Downloads

Partners