Leagues and Cups

League and cup information

AoC Sport league and cups are open to member colleges as well as associates (e.g. schools, academies and training providers) that meet our entry criteria. There are currently more than 1,500 teams competing in theses competitions. Please click here to see a full list of the league and cup competitions we run each season.

We ran a Summer Series of activities for member colleges from May to July 2021, which was a mixtures of competitive fixtures and festivals in various sports. Follow our Twitter and Instagram pages for updates from colleges. 

2021-22 Entries

The deadline for entries for the 2021/22 season as passed but we will continue to accept entries as long as there are spaces in the competitions. Due to the uncertainty that still exists over possible restrictions, we will continue to allow teams to be withdrawn without penalty until 15 September. If you have already completed your entry please click here to log into your Naqoda account and access your competitions and fixtures when they have been arranged. 

Find Your Fixtures

Click on event to switch between fixtures and score board

Football Men's Group 1

01-10-2021

14:00

Tyne Metropolitan College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TMC
7
0
SCB

Sunderland College (Bede) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

06-10-2021

14:00

Gateshead College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

GCF
0
6
TMC

Tyne Metropolitan College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Sunderland College (South Shields) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SCS
NEA

Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Sunderland College (Bede) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SCB
1
2
STC

South Tyneside College (Morpeth Town) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PVA
6
0
HCO

Hartlepool College of FE Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

13:30

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PVA
5
3
SCB

Sunderland College (Bede) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Gateshead College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

GCF
4
1
STC

South Tyneside College (Morpeth Town) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

NEA
HCO

Hartlepool College of FE Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Tyne Metropolitan College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TMC
3
2
PVA

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Sunderland College (South Shields) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SCS
6
0
SCB

Sunderland College (Bede) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

Football Men's Group 2

06-10-2021

13:00

Maltby Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

MAF
8
0
AA

Astrea Academy Woodfields Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

UFCA Ralph Thoresby School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

URT
6
6
BBC

Bishop Burton College Football Men Premier Team 1 

 

14:00

Queen Ethelburga's Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

QEF
9
0
BCF

Barnsley College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

11-10-2021

11:00

AFA (Ackworth School Football Academy) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

AAS
2
3
YCF

York College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Bishop Burton College Football Men Premier Team 1 

 

BBC
5
1
AAS

AFA (Ackworth School Football Academy) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Barnsley College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BCF
0
3
YCF

York College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Astrea Academy Woodfields Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

AA
1
9
URT

UFCA Ralph Thoresby School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

13:30

UFCA Ralph Thoresby School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

URT
3
5
QEF

Queen Ethelburga's Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

AFA (Ackworth School Football Academy) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

AAS
3
1
BCF

Barnsley College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

York College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

YCF
3
2
MAF

Maltby Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

Football Men's Group 3

06-10-2021

14:00

Coleg Cambria Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

CC
3
1
TNS

TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Myerscough College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

MCF
4
1
CC

Coleg Cambria Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Grŵp Llandrillo Menai Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

GLM
0
6
TNS

TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TNS
9
0
NC

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

Football Men's Group 4

06-10-2021

14:00

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FSA
14
0
QFC

Quorn Football Club Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Tresham College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TCF
2
2
PA

Pro:Direct Academy - Northampton Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Thomas Telford School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TTS
1
1
HCF

Hartpury College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

FSD Academy Kirby Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FAK
0
3
TTS

Thomas Telford School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Future Pro Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FPA
2
3
TCF

Tresham College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Quorn Football Club Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

QFC
FAK

FSD Academy Kirby Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Pro:Direct Academy - Northampton Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PA
4
2
FPA

Future Pro Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Tresham College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TCF
0
5
TTS

Thomas Telford School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

Football Men's Group 5

06-10-2021

14:00

King's Lynn Town Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

KLT
4
0
WSC

West Suffolk College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

USP College (Seevic Campus) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

UCS
0
3
SSF

Sudbury Sports FC Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Shenfield High School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SHS
0
2
DEA

Dereham Education & Soccer Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Sudbury Sports FC Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SSF
KLT

King's Lynn Town Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Sudbury Sports FC Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SSF
DEA

Dereham Education & Soccer Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

West Suffolk College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

WSC
1
7
SHS

Shenfield High School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

Football Men's Group 6

06-10-2021

12:00

Soccer Chance Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SCA
2
2
OAE

Oaklands Academy Elites (Oaklands College) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Boreham Wood Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BWF
0
1
TCO

The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Pro:Direct Academy - Central London Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PA
3
1
MKC

Milton Keynes College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

13:00

FAB ACADEMY Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FAF
2
5
SCA

Soccer Chance Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Oaklands Academy Elites (Oaklands College) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

OAE
6
0
BWF

Boreham Wood Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Milton Keynes College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

MKC
1
2
TCO

The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

BHPP Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BAF
0
7
PA

Pro:Direct Academy - Central London Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Boreham Wood Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BWF
0
2
MKC

Milton Keynes College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Oaklands Academy Elites (Oaklands College) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

OAE
0
4
FAF

FAB ACADEMY Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TCO
5
1
BAF

BHPP Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

Football Men's Group 7

06-10-2021

14:00

Portsmouth College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PCF
2
2
KUN

Kinetic U18 North Prem  

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1

Elites

LA
1
5
FPF

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Men Premier 

 

08-10-2021

14:00

Worthing College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

WCF
4
6
NGP

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Men Premier 

 

FPF
10
2
PCF

Portsmouth College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1

Elites

LA
0
10
NGP

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

East Sussex College Hastings Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

ESC
KUS

Kinetic U18 South Prem  

 

14:00

Kinetic U18 North Prem  

 

KUN
0
8
FPF

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Men Premier 

 

22-10-2021

14:00

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

NGP
KUS

Kinetic U18 South Prem  

 

Football Men's Group 8

06-10-2021

14:00

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BAT
1
1
TAF

Torquay Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SGA
6
3
ECF

Exeter College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SDC
1
0
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Gower College Swansea Football Premier  

 

GCS
2
1
BCF

Bridgend College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Exeter College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

ECF
5
1
BAT

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

CYC
2
2
TAF

Torquay Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Exeter College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

ECF
6
2
BCF

Bridgend College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Torquay Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TAF
0
7
GCS

Gower College Swansea Football Premier  

 

14:00

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SGA
SDC

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

Football Men's Knockout Trophy

06-10-2021

St Robert of Newminster Catholic School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SRO
*bye*

 

 

Pro Direct Academy Newcastle Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PDA
*bye*

 

 

Ashton on Mersey School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AOM
*bye*

 

 

Cheadle Town Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CTA
*bye*

 

 

Chorley FC BTEC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CFB
*bye*

 

 

Coaching Connexions Newcastle 1 

 

CCN
*bye*

 

 

Dragon Football Academy (Evesham United FC) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
*bye*

 

 

Dragon Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
*bye*

 

 

Evo Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

EFA
*bye*

 

 

FC United Of Manchester Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

FUO
*bye*

 

 

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

FEA
*bye*

 

 

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

FEA
*bye*

 

 

iSPORTS Altrincham F.C. Men's Football Championships Team 1 

 

IAF
*bye*

 

 

iSPORTS F.C. Ramsbottom Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

IFR
*bye*

 

 

iSPORTS F.C. Rochdale Men's Football Championships Team 1 

 

IFR
*bye*

 

 

iSPORTS F.C. Rochdale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

IFR
*bye*

 

 

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

IFS
*bye*

 

 

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

IFS
*bye*

 

 

Marine Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

MFA
*bye*

 

 

MFC CST All Hallows Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MCA
*bye*

 

 

PDA Lancashire Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

PLF
*bye*

 

 

PDA Lancashire Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PLF
*bye*

 

 

Pro:Direct Academy Manchester Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PAM
*bye*

 

 

Radcliffe TFC (The Football College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RTT
*bye*

 

 

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SGA
*bye*

 

 

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SGA
*bye*

 

 

Stockport County Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCA
*bye*

 

 

Stockport County Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SCA
*bye*

 

 

The Football College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TFC
*bye*

 

 

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BSF
*bye*

 

 

Lliswerry High School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

LHS
*bye*

 

 

Priority Football Academy (Nailsea School) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

PFA
*bye*

 

 

Callywith College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCF
*bye*

 

 

Callywith College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CCF
*bye*

 

 

Pro:Direct Academy Dorset Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PAD
*bye*

 

 

Pro:Direct Academy Dorset Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PAD
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NTF
*bye*

 

 

CP Coaching Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCA
*bye*

 

 

Codsall Community High School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CCH
*bye*

 

 

Aston Villa Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 Aston Manor 

 

AVF
*bye*

 

 

Aston Villa Foundation Football Men Regional Team 2 Halesowen 

 

AVF
*bye*

 

 

Sandwell Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SAF
*bye*

 

 

Sandwell Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SAF
*bye*

 

 

Thomas Telford School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

TTS
*bye*

 

 

Invictus Education Trust Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

IET
*bye*

 

 

WBA Foundation Football Men Streetly 'B' 

 

WFF
*bye*

 

 

Redditch United Football Club Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RUF
*bye*

 

 

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CBF
*bye*

 

 

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CBF
*bye*

 

 

Nuneaton Borough FC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NBF
*bye*

 

 

Pro:Direct Academy - Northampton Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PA
*bye*

 

 

Invictus Education Trust Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

IET
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle Town Football Club Scholarship Team 

 

NTF
*bye*

 

 

Blythe Bridge High School & Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BBH
*bye*

 

 

Landau Forte Academy Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LFA
*bye*

 

 

Aspire2Be Academy of Sport Football Men Team 1 

 

AAO
*bye*

 

 

Stratford Town FC Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

STF
*bye*

 

 

Accord Sixth Form College 2nd Team  

 

ASF
*bye*

 

 

Accord Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

ASF
*bye*

 

 

Bradford Park Avenue Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BPA
*bye*

 

 

Bradford Park Avenue Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BPA
*bye*

 

 

Dixons Sixth Form Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

DSF
*bye*

 

 

Dixons Sixth Form Academy Football Men Team 1 

 

DSF
*bye*

 

 

Hall Cross Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HCA
*bye*

 

 

Hanson Academy 2 

 

HA
*bye*

 

 

Harrogate Town AFC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HTA
*bye*

 

 

Harrogate Town AFC Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

HTA
*bye*

 

 

Minsthorpe Community College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MCC
*bye*

 

 

New College Bradford (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NCB
*bye*

 

 

North of England Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NOE
*bye*

 

 

ProDirect Academy Sheffield Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

PAS
*bye*

 

 

ProDirect Academy Sheffield Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PAS
*bye*

 

 

Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SFS
*bye*

 

 

St Mary's College Hull Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SMC
*bye*

 

 

St Mary's High School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SMH
*bye*

 

 

UFCA Ralph Thoresby School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

URT
*bye*

 

 

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Team 1 

 

WAF
*bye*

 

 

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Team 2 

 

WAF
*bye*

 

 

Sudbury Sports FC Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SSF
*bye*

 

 

Dereham Education & Soccer Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

DEA
*bye*

 

 

Level 7 Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1

Elites

LA
*bye*

 

 

King's Lynn Town Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

KLT
*bye*

 

 

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FSA
*bye*

 

 

FSD Academy Kirby Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FAK
*bye*

 

 

Soccer Chance Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SCA
*bye*

 

 

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Men Premier 

 

FPF
*bye*

 

 

Kinetic U18 South Prem  

 

KUS
*bye*

 

 

Kinetic U18 North Prem  

 

KUN
*bye*

 

 

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

NGP
*bye*

 

 

BHPP Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BAF
*bye*

 

 

Pro:Direct Academy - Central London Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PA
*bye*

 

 

Boreham Wood Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BWF
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle Elite Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

NEA
*bye*

 

 

Pro:Direct Academy Manchester Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PAM
*bye*

 

 

FAB ACADEMY Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FAF
*bye*

 

 

Torquay Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TAF
*bye*

 

 

Thomas Telford School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TTS
*bye*

 

 

Pro:Direct Academy - Northampton Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PA
*bye*

 

 

Future Pro Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FPA
*bye*

 

 

Astrea Academy Woodfields Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

AA
*bye*

 

 

Maltby Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

MAF
*bye*

 

 

UFCA Ralph Thoresby School Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

URT
*bye*

 

 

AFA (Ackworth School Football Academy) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

AAS
*bye*

 

 

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PVA
*bye*

 

 

Quorn Football Club Academy Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

QFC
*bye*

 

 

Dereham Education & Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

DEA
*bye*

 

 

Felixstowe & Walton FC Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

FAW
*bye*

 

 

Football Industry College Norwich 

 

FIC
*bye*

 

 

ITFC Community Trust & Education Programme Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

ICT
*bye*

 

 

Kempston Rovers Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

KRA
*bye*

 

 

Kesgrave-Leiston Partnership Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KPF
*bye*

 

 

Leon Barnett Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LBF
*bye*

 

 

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 3

Greenwich,South London

LA
*bye*

 

 

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 4

Enfield, Middlesex

LA
*bye*

 

 

Level 7 Academy Football Men Regional Team 5

Greenwich,South London

LA
*bye*

 

 

Lowestoft Town FC Football Industry College 

 

LTF
*bye*

 

 

Norwich City RDP - Stratton Upper School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NCR
*bye*

 

 

Sigma Sixth Colchester Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SSC
*bye*

 

 

Stanway Rovers Sigma Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SRS
*bye*

 

 

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team Red 

 

TFA
*bye*

 

 

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team Orange 

 

TFA
*bye*

 

 

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team Black 

 

TFA
*bye*

 

 

V-Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

VFM
*bye*

 

 

Writtle University College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WUC
*bye*

 

 

YDP Allstars Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

YAF
*bye*

 

 

Boston United Community FC U19 Development Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BUC
*bye*

 

 

Brooke House College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BHC
*bye*

 

 

Brooke House College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

BHC
*bye*

 

 

Brooke House College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

BHC
*bye*

 

 

CKW Academy - Corby Town Football Club Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CA
*bye*

 

 

CKW Academy - Rugby Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CA
*bye*

 

 

CKW Academy - Rugby Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CA
*bye*

 

 

Deanos Pro Soccer Academy Scholarships & Education Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DPS
*bye*

 

 

Deanos Pro Soccer Academy Scholarships & Education Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

DPS
*bye*

 

 

FCV Stamford U19 College 

 

FSU
*bye*

 

 

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

FSA
*bye*

 

 

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

FSA
*bye*

 

 

G3A Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

GFA
*bye*

 

 

Lincoln City Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LCF
*bye*

 

 

Long Eaton United Community FC Black 

 

LEU
*bye*

 

 

The City of Leicester College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TCO
*bye*

 

 

Worksop Town Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WTA
*bye*

 

 

OA Newbold (Chesterfield FC) A 

 

ONC
*bye*

 

 

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

FPF
*bye*

 

 

Kinetic U18 North Championships 

 

KUN
*bye*

 

 

Kinetic U18 South Championships 

 

KUS
*bye*

 

 

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

NGP
*bye*

 

 

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NGP
*bye*

 

 

Bowers & Pitsea FC Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

BAP
*bye*

 

 

Nxt Gen London Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NGL
*bye*

 

 

DC Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
*bye*

 

 

Aveley Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championship Team 1 

 

AAA
*bye*

 

 

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BWF
*bye*

 

 

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

BWF
*bye*

 

 

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

LOT
*bye*

 

 

12:00

Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SFS
0
4
PVA

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

14:00

NCFC Thomas Deacon Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NTD
1
5
OTF

One Touch Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 2

Hatfield, Hertfordshire

LA
1
7
TFA

The F2 Academy Football Men Championships Team 

 

14:00

Impington Village College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

IVC
3
0
SJC

St Joseph's College Ipswich Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team Gold 

 

TFA
1
3
KRA

Kempston Rovers Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team White 

 

TFA
3
0
BL

Bishop Laney - Norwich City RDP Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Brooke House College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BHC
13
0
YAF

YCDS Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Long Eaton United Community FC Blue 

 

LEU
2
4
CCF

Charnwood College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

LOT
6
0
CCA

Capital City Academy (JLA) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Foundation of Light Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

FOL
7
1
MAF

Macmillan Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Rossall School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

RSF
9
1
CCL

Coaching Connexions Liverpool 1 

 

14:00

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

FEA
0
3
RSF

Rossall School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Priority Football Academy (Nailsea School) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

PFA
3
8
LHS

Lliswerry High School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

WBA Foundation Football Men Streetly 'A' 

 

WFF
0
3
FPA

Future Pro Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

WBA Foundation Football Men George Salter Academy 

 

WFF
0
3
CCH

Codsall Community High School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Birmingham City Community Trust (BCFC CT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCC
0
3
WHS

Windsor High School and Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Amethyst 6th Football Academy (Aldersley High School) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

ATF
1
6
MOE

Martin O'Connor Education & Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

MSF
4
2
NCD

New College Doncaster (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

New College Doncaster (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NCD
1
2
MSF

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Procision Reading Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PRA
0
3
BSF

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

10:30

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team Orange 

 

TFA
2
3
YAF

YDP Allstars Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

12:00

CP Coaching Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCA
9
0
RUF

Redditch United Football Club Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

13:00

V-Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

VFM
4
2
OTF

One Touch Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Dragon Football Academy (Evesham United FC) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
RTT

Radcliffe TFC (The Football College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Dragon Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
IFR

iSPORTS F.C. Ramsbottom Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

FEA
IFR

iSPORTS F.C. Rochdale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

iSPORTS Altrincham F.C. Men's Football Championships Team 1 

 

IAF
7
1
CTA

Cheadle Town Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

IFS
0
7
PAM

Pro:Direct Academy Manchester Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Marine Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

MFA
4
3
FEA

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

MFC CST All Hallows Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MCA
4
4
CFB

Chorley FC BTEC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SGA
RSF

Rossall School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Stockport County Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCA
3
1
PLF

PDA Lancashire Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

The Football College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TFC
SCA

Stockport County Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BSF
BSF

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Callywith College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCF
5
3
PAD

Pro:Direct Academy Dorset Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Callywith College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CCF
PAD

Pro:Direct Academy Dorset Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Newcastle Town Football Club Scholarship Team 

 

NTF
STF

Stratford Town FC Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Aston Villa Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 Aston Manor 

 

AVF
2
3
CCH

Codsall Community High School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Sandwell Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SAF
1
10
AVF

Aston Villa Foundation Football Men Regional Team 2 Halesowen 

 

14:00

Thomas Telford School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

TTS
1
0
NTF

Newcastle Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CBF
3
2
SAF

Sandwell Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Nuneaton Borough FC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NBF
CBF

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Pro:Direct Academy - Northampton Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PA
11
2
IET

Invictus Education Trust Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Invictus Education Trust Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

IET
LFA

Landau Forte Academy Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Blythe Bridge High School & Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BBH
3
4
WFF

WBA Foundation Football Men Streetly 'B' 

 

14:00

Martin O'Connor Education & Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MOE
0
5
CCH

Codsall Community High School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Accord Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

ASF
HCA

Hall Cross Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Bradford Park Avenue Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BPA
2
3
IFR

iSPORTS F.C. Rochdale Men's Football Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Dixons Sixth Form Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

DSF
0
3
WAF

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Team 1 

 

14:00

Dixons Sixth Form Academy Football Men Team 1 

 

DSF
MSF

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Hanson Academy 2 

 

HA
3
0
HTA

Harrogate Town AFC Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Harrogate Town AFC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HTA
ASF

Accord Sixth Form College 2nd Team  

 

14:00

North of England Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NOE
PVA

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

14:00

ProDirect Academy Sheffield Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PAS
4
1
NCB

New College Bradford (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SFS
FOL

Foundation of Light Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

St Mary's College Hull Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SMC
URT

UFCA Ralph Thoresby School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

St Mary's High School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SMH
MSF

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Team 2 

 

WAF
3
0
BPA

Bradford Park Avenue Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Codsall Community High School Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CCH
1
5
AAO

Aspire2Be Academy of Sport Football Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Future Pro Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

FPA
5
0
WHS

Windsor High School and Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Dereham Education & Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

DEA
0
9
FIC

Football Industry College Norwich 

 

14:00

Kempston Rovers Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

KRA
4
1
KPF

Kesgrave-Leiston Partnership Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Stanway Rovers Sigma Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SRS
8
1
SSC

Sigma Sixth Colchester Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team White 

 

TFA
14
0
KRA

Kempston Rovers Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

CKW Academy - Rugby Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CA
BHC

Brooke House College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Brooke House College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

BHC
2
9
CA

CKW Academy - Corby Town Football Club Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

CKW Academy - Rugby Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CA
DPS

Deanos Pro Soccer Academy Scholarships & Education Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Deanos Pro Soccer Academy Scholarships & Education Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

DPS
0
3
FSU

FCV Stamford U19 College 

 

14:00

Lincoln City Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LCF
1
15
BUC

Boston United Community FC U19 Development Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Long Eaton United Community FC Black 

 

LEU
TCO

The City of Leicester College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

OA Newbold (Chesterfield FC) A 

 

ONC
3
6
WTA

Worksop Town Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Brooke House College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BHC
CCF

Charnwood College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

FPF
11
0
BWF

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

14:00

Kinetic U18 South Championships 

 

KUS
2
3
LOT

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

NGP
DFA

DC Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bowers & Pitsea FC Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

BAP
NGL

Nxt Gen London Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BWF
0
2
AAA

Aveley Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championship Team 1 

 

14:00

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

LOT
1
5
LA

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 3

Greenwich,South London

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Regional Team 5

Greenwich,South London

LA
NGP

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 4

Enfield, Middlesex

LA
KUN

Kinetic U18 North Championships 

 

14:00

St Robert of Newminster Catholic School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SRO
4
3
PDA

Pro Direct Academy Newcastle Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Ashton on Mersey School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AOM
CCN

Coaching Connexions Newcastle 1 

 

14:30

Felixstowe & Walton FC Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

FAW
3
1
ICT

ITFC Community Trust & Education Programme Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

15:00

FC United Of Manchester Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

FUO
5
1
IFS

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

21-10-2021

1.30

Evo Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

EFA
14
1
SGA

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

22-10-2021

13:00

Minsthorpe Community College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MCC
PAS

ProDirect Academy Sheffield Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

29-10-2021

14:00

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

FSA
GFA

G3A Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

Football Men's Premier Cup

06-10-2021

Barnsley College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BCF
*bye*

 

 

Barnsley College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BCF
*bye*

 

 

Barton Peveril College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BPC
*bye*

 

 

Bath College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BCF
*bye*

 

 

Kidderminster College KHFC Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

KCK
*bye*

 

 

Bishop Burton College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BBC
*bye*

 

 

Bishop Burton College Football Men Premier Team 1 

 

BBC
*bye*

 

 

Bridgend College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BCF
*bye*

 

 

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

BAT
*bye*

 

 

Burnley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BCF
*bye*

 

 

Coleg Cambria Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

CC
*bye*

 

 

Coleg Cambria Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

CC
*bye*

 

 

Coleg Sir Gar Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CSG
*bye*

 

 

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

CYC
*bye*

 

 

East Norfolk Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

ENS
*bye*

 

 

East Sussex College Hastings Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

ESC
*bye*

 

 

Eccles Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

ESF
*bye*

 

 

Exeter College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

ECF
*bye*

 

 

Exeter College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

ECF
*bye*

 

 

Gateshead College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

GCF
*bye*

 

 

Gateshead College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

GCF
*bye*

 

 

Gower College Swansea Football Premier  

 

GCS
*bye*

 

 

Grŵp Llandrillo Menai Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

GLM
*bye*

 

 

Hartlepool College of FE Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

HCO
*bye*

 

 

Hartpury College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

HCF
*bye*

 

 

Heart of Worcestershire College - Worcester Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HOW
*bye*

 

 

Highbury College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HCF
*bye*

 

 

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HHC
*bye*

 

 

Huddersfield New College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HNC
*bye*

 

 

Kingston College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

KCF
*bye*

 

 

Lancaster & Morecambe College Football Men Championship Team 1 

 

LAM
*bye*

 

 

Loughborough College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

LCF
*bye*

 

 

Milton Keynes College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

MKC
*bye*

 

 

Myerscough College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

MCF
*bye*

 

 

New City College Epping Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCC
*bye*

 

 

New City College Havering Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCC
*bye*

 

 

New City College Redbridge Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCC
*bye*

 

 

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCP
*bye*

 

 

Stamford College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SCF
*bye*

 

 

Newark FC Football Academy (Newark College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NFF
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

NC
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

NC
*bye*

 

 

Oaklands Academy Elites (Oaklands College) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

OAE
*bye*

 

 

Oaklands College Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

OCF
*bye*

 

 

Peter Symonds College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PSC
*bye*

 

 

Portsmouth College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

PCF
*bye*

 

 

Preston Centre of Sporting Excellence Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PCO
*bye*

 

 

Shipley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCF
*bye*

 

 

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SDC
*bye*

 

 

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SDC
*bye*

 

 

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SGA
*bye*

 

 

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SGA
*bye*

 

 

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SBS
*bye*

 

 

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SBS
*bye*

 

 

Sunderland College (Bede) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SCB
*bye*

 

 

Sunderland College (South Shields) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

SCS
*bye*

 

 

The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TCO
*bye*

 

 

The Manchester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

TMC
*bye*

 

 

Thomas Rotherham College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

TRC
*bye*

 

 

TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

TNS
*bye*

 

 

TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TNS
*bye*

 

 

Trafford College - Team 1 

 

TC
*bye*

 

 

Tresham College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TCF
*bye*

 

 

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

TAP
*bye*

 

 

Tyne Metropolitan College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

TMC
*bye*

 

 

USP College (Seevic Campus) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

UCS
*bye*

 

 

Uxbridge College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

UCF
*bye*

 

 

Wakefield College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

Warwickshire College - Moreton Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WC
*bye*

 

 

West Nottinghamshire College - MTFC 

 

WNC
*bye*

 

 

Weston College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

Wolves Academy Elites (Oaklands College) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

WAE
*bye*

 

 

Worthing College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

Worthing College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WTF
*bye*

 

 

York College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

YCF
*bye*

 

 

York College Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

YCF
*bye*

 

 

South Tyneside College (Morpeth Town) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

STC
*bye*

 

 

Harrow College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Cardiff and Vale College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

CAV
6
4
SDC

Saint David's Catholic College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Cirencester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCF
0
3
HSF

Hereford Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Milton Keynes College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

MKC
0
2
OCF

Oaklands College Football Men Championships Team 4 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Tresham College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

TC
0
2
SCF

Stamford College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Moulton College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

MCF
5
2
LUF

Lincoln Utd Football Academy (Lincoln College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Peterborough College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PCF
3
0
WAE

Wolves Academy Elites (Oaklands College) Football Men Premier Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BAS
4
1
NCC

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Cardinal Newman College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CNC
4
3
RCF

Runshaw College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Carmel College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCF
3
0
SJR

St John Rigby College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Portsmouth College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PCF
3
2
MWC

Merrist Wood College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

 

 

*bye*
VCF

Varndean College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Strode College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCF
1
5
BAT

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Pembrokeshire College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PCF
0
1
GCS

Gower College Swansea Football Cat 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

CYC
2
1
CAV

Cardiff and Vale College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Walsall College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WCF
0
3
KCK

Kidderminster College KHFC Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Stafford College ( AGFA ) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SC
6
3
COS

City Of Stoke-on-Trent 6th Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

City Of Wolverhampton College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

COW
0
12
DCF

Dudley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Coleg Gwent (CROSSKEYS) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CGC
5
3
BCF

Bridgend College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

08-10-2021

14:00

Play-in round

Lincoln Shadow Scholars (Riseholme College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

LSS
2
1
GIF

Grimsby Institute Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Play-in round

Needham Market Suffolk New College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NMS
HRT

Hills Road 6th Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

Football Women's Group A

13-10-2021

14:00

Gateshead College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

GCF
9
0
BSF

Bede Sixth Form Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Gateshead College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

GCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Park View Academy of Sport Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

PVA
BSF

Bede Sixth Form Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

Football Women's Group B

06-10-2021

14:00

Cardinal Newman College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

CNC
4
2
PVA

Park View Academy of Sport Football Women Premier Women Team 2 

 

Football Women's Group C

13-10-2021

14:00

Loughborough College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

LCF
2
1
DCF

Dudley College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Dudley College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

DCF
NC

Newcastle College (AGFA ) Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Aspire2Be Academy of Sport Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

AAO
TTS

Thomas Telford School Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

Football Women's Group D

13-10-2021

14:00

Shenfield High School Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

SHS
5
0
ICT

ITFC Community Trust & Education Programme Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Women Premier Women Team 2  

 

LA
HRT

Hills Road 6th Form College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

LA
ENS

East Norfolk Sixth Form College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

ITFC Community Trust & Education Programme Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

ICT
4
0
OCF

Oaklands College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Hills Road 6th Form College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

HRT
1
3
SSF

Sudbury Sports FC Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Women Premier Women Team 2  

 

LA
0
0
SHS

Shenfield High School Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

Football Women's Group E

13-10-2021

14:00

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

BAT
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Exeter College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

ECF
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

Football Women's Premier Cup

06-10-2021

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

LA
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Sudbury Sports FC Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

SSF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Hills Road 6th Form College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

HRT
2
5
OCF

Oaklands College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Round of 32

ITFC Community Trust & Education Programme Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

ICT
5
1
ENS

East Norfolk Sixth Form College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Loughborough College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

LCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Dudley College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

DCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Itchen Sixth Form College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

ISF
3
0
BPC

Barton Peveril College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

BAT
2
5
SGA

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Truro & Penwith College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

TAP
1
11
ECF

Exeter College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

CYC
2
0
HCF

Hartpury College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Foundation of Light Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

FOL
BSF

Bede Sixth Form Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Round of 32

Cardinal Newman College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

CNC
8
1
PCO

Preston Centre of Sporting Excellence Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

14:00

Round of 32

Reaseheath College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

RCF
1
6
HNC

Huddersfield New College Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

18-10-2021

14:00

Round of 32

Thomas Telford School Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

TTS
6
1
NC

Newcastle College (AGFA ) Football Women Premier Women Team 1 

 

Football Men's Knockout Cup

06-10-2021

Oaklands College Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

OCF
*bye*

 

 

USP College (Seevic Campus) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

UCS
*bye*

 

 

Luton 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

LTF
*bye*

 

 

Suffolk New College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

SNC
*bye*

 

 

East Norfolk Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

ENS
*bye*

 

 

Moulton College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

MCF
*bye*

 

 

Brooksby Melton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BMC
*bye*

 

 

Uxbridge College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

UCF
*bye*

 

 

West Thames College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WTC
*bye*

 

 

The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TCO
*bye*

 

 

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
*bye*

 

 

Bsix Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BSF
*bye*

 

 

St Charles College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SCC
*bye*

 

 

Myerscough College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

MCF
*bye*

 

 

Aquinas College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

ACF
*bye*

 

 

Tameside College Football Team Men 1

Stalybridge Celtic

TCF
*bye*

 

 

Trafford College Sale Men's 3rd 

 

TCS
*bye*

 

 

Trafford College Rochdale Men's 3rd 

 

TCR
*bye*

 

 

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

HHC
*bye*

 

 

Wigan & Leigh College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WAL
*bye*

 

 

The Sixth Form Bolton Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TSF
*bye*

 

 

Xaverian College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

XCF
*bye*

 

 

The Manchester College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TMC
*bye*

 

 

Preston Centre of Sporting Excellence Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

PCO
*bye*

 

 

Reaseheath College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

RCF
*bye*

 

 

Burnley College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BCF
*bye*

 

 

Cheshire College South and West Football Men Regional Team Crewe 

 

CCS
*bye*

 

 

Barton Peveril College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BPC
*bye*

 

 

Esher College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

ECF
*bye*

 

 

Varndean College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

VCF
*bye*

 

 

Pembrokeshire College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PCF
*bye*

 

 

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Regional Team 4 - Ystrad Mynach 

 

CYC
*bye*

 

 

Coleg Gwent (CROSSKEYS) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CGC
*bye*

 

 

Grŵp Llandrillo Menai Football Men Regional Team 4 (Coleg Llandrillo 2)  

 

GLM
*bye*

 

 

Coleg Cambria Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CC
*bye*

 

 

Cardiff and Vale College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CAV
*bye*

 

 

Merthyr Tydfil College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MTC
*bye*

 

 

Coleg Gwent - Torfaen Learning Zone (TLZ) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CG
*bye*

 

 

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

SCF
*bye*

 

 

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

SCF
*bye*

 

 

Wolves Foundation COWC Academy 2nd 

 

WFC
*bye*

 

 

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SCF
*bye*

 

 

Herefordshire & Ludlow College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HAL
*bye*

 

 

Walsall College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

King Edward VI College Nuneaton (BFMAT Ltd) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KEV
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NCN
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

NCN
*bye*

 

 

Stafford College (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SC
*bye*

 

 

Newcastle Stafford College Group (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 7 

 

NSC
*bye*

 

 

Birmingham Met College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BMC
*bye*

 

 

Kidderminster College KHFC Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

KCK
*bye*

 

 

Kidderminster College KHFC Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

KCK
*bye*

 

 

East Riding College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

ERC
*bye*

 

 

Wilberforce College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WC
*bye*

 

 

Scarborough Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SSF
*bye*

 

 

Greenhead College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

GCF
*bye*

 

 

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

NCP
*bye*

 

 

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

WTF
*bye*

 

 

Huddersfield New College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

HNC
*bye*

 

 

John Leggott College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

JLC
*bye*

 

 

Leeds College of Building Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LCO
*bye*

 

 

Askham Bryan College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

ABC
*bye*

 

 

Notre Dame Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NDS
*bye*

 

 

Gateshead College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

GCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Play-in round

The College Of West Anglia - Sports Campus Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TCO
0
4
ECF

Easton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Luton 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LTF
10
1
CRC

Cambridge Regional College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Suffolk New College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SNC
1
3
CCS

COLVIC (Colchester Sixth Form College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

JB's Sports Coaching (Lincoln College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

JSC
1
5
MCF

Moulton College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Stamford College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

SCF
0
9
WNC

West Nottinghamshire College - MTFC 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Derby College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DCF
0
5
GCF

Grantham College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TAP
4
1
RHC

Richard Huish College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Play-in round

New City College Redbridge Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
3
0
NCO

Newham College Of Further Education Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

New City College Epping Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NCC
1
2
NTF

Newham 6th Form College (NEWVIC) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NCC
1
5
HCF

Harrow College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

St Charles College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SCC
3
0
SFX

Saint Francis Xavier College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

City & Islington College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CAI
5
2
BAS

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Myerscough College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

MCF
4
2
PCO

Preston Centre of Sporting Excellence Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Priestley College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PCF
5
3
ACF

Aquinas College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Nelson & Colne College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NAC
0
3
BCF

Blackburn College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Tameside College Football Men Team 2 

 

TCF
2
4
HHC

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Winstanley College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
6
0
RCF

Runshaw College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

HHC
3
1
TSF

The Sixth Form Bolton Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Riverside College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RCF
0
5
BSF

Blackpool Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Southport KGV College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SKC
0
3
WAV

Warrington & Vale College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Cheshire College South and West Football Men Regional Team Ellesmere Port 

 

CCS
3
4
WAL

Wigan & Leigh College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Bolton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
ESF

Eccles Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Reigate College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RCF
ECF

Esher College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Itchen Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

ISF
4
0
BCF

Brockenhurst College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Strode's College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SCF
5
1
ECF

Esher College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Berkshire College Of Agriculture (BCA) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCO
0
3
GCF

Godalming College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Chichester College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CCF
2
6
RCF

Reigate College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

BAT
5
3
RHC

Richard Huish College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

PETROC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

PFM
10
2
TAP

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Penwith Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Richard Huish College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RHC
4
2
WCF

Weymouth College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Coleg Sir Gar Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CSG
3
2
GCS

Gower College Swansea Football Rec 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Coleg Gwent (EBBW VALE) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CG
4
1
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Warwickshire College - Morrell Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WC
3
2
NWA

North Warwickshire & South Leicestershire College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

South & City College Birmingham Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SAC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Warwickshire College - Moreton Morrell Men Regional Team 3 

 

WC
3
1
CCF

Coventry College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Solihull Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SSF
1
2
SCF

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TAP
4
1
RHC

Richard Huish College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Stoke On Trent College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SOT
TNS

TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Joseph Chamberlain Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

JCS
WFC

Wolves Foundation COWC Academy 1st 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Birmingham Met College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BMC
1
3
KEV

King Edward VI College Stourbridge Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

King Edward VI College Nuneaton (BFMAT Ltd) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

KEV
0
8
HCF

Halesowen College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Dudley College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

DCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Bishop Burton College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

BBC
3
2
ABC

Askham Bryan College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Harrogate College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HCF
0
5
JLC

John Leggott College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Leeds City College Football (Enrichment) Men Regional Team 1 

 

LCC
10
8
BBC

Bishop Burton College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Barnsley College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

BCF
3
5
LCC

Leeds City College Football (UFCA) 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Wilberforce College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WC
8
1
WTF

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

Play-in round

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NCP
6
1
CCF

Calderdale College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

WTF
9
1
HCF

Hull College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Wakefield College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WCF
0
7
LCC

Leeds City College Football (UFCA) 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Calderdale College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CCF
7
0
BCF

Bradford College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Riseholme College 3's 

 

RCS
NLC

North Lindsey College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Yeovil College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

YCF
5
2
SDC

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Milton Keynes College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

MKC
2
4
OCF

Oaklands College Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

14:00

New City College Havering Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
3
0
BFU

Barking FC U19 ECFA 

 

14:00

Wiltshire College & University Centre Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WCA
2
3
SBS

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

New City College Epping Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
2
0
WFC

Waltham Forest College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Play-in round

The 6th Form College Farnborough Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TTF
1
6
TCO

The College of Richard Collyer Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Greenhead College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

GCF
2
3
SCF

Selby College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCP
0
4
HNC

Huddersfield New College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WTF
4
2
SSF

Scarborough Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Huddersfield New College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

HNC
10
3
NDS

Notre Dame Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Franklin College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

FCF
4
1
GIF

Grimsby Institute Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

12:00

Play-in round

Reaseheath College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RCF
0
10
PCF

Priestley College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Kingston Maurward College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KMC
0
7
YCF

Yeovil College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

Football Women's Knockout Cup

06-10-2021

Blackpool Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BSF
*bye*

 

 

Rossall School Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

RSF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

AFC Bournemouth CST (Brockenhurst College Football) Women Regional Team 1 

 

ABC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Barton Peveril College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BPC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Birmingham Met College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BMC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Cambridge Regional College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CRC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Cardinal Newman College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

CNC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Cheshire College South and West Football Women Regional Team Crewe 

 

CCS
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Cheshire College South and West Football Women Regional Team Ellesmere Port 

 

CCS
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Cirencester College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

City Of Stoke-on-Trent 6th Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

COS
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Coleg Cambria Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Coleg Gwent - Torfaen Learning Zone (TLZ) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CG
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Esher College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

ECF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Easton College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

ECF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Gower College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

GCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Grŵp Llandrillo Menai Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

GLM
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Hartpury College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

HCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Impington Village College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

IVC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Itchen Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

ISF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Lincoln City Foundation Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

LCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Long Road Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

LRS
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Merrist Wood College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

MWC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Merthyr Tydfil College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

MTC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

New City College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

New College Doncaster (NCLT) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

NCD
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Newcastle Stafford College Group (NSCG) Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

NSC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Peter Symonds College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

PSC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

PETROC Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

PFW
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Richard Huish College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

RHC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Runshaw College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

RCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Scarborough Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

SSF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

The Sixth Form Bolton Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

TSF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Thomas Bennett Community College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

TBC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Thomas Telford School Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

TTS
*bye*

 

 

14:00

USP College (Seevic Campus) Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

UCS
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Wigan & Leigh College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WAL
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Wilberforce College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Winstanley College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Worthing College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Wakefield College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
1
14
YCF

York College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Writtle University College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WUC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WTF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

King Edward VI College Stourbridge Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

KEV
1
3
HSF

Hereford Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

 

 

*bye*
VFW

V-Academy Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Peterborough College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

PCF
7
6
MKC

Milton Keynes College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Moulton College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

MCF
3
0
TC

Tresham College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Barnet and Southgate College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BAS
7
1
SCC

St Charles College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

 

 

*bye*
ESF

Eccles Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Wigan & Leigh College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WAL
5
1
SJR

St John Rigby College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Preston Centre of Sporting Excellence Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

PCO
6
12
BRS

Blackburn Rovers Sports College Football Ladies Team 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Bolton College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
BCF

Burnley College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Wiltshire College & University Centre Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCA
1
14
VFW

Velocity Football Women Regional Team 1

Oxford City

14:00

Play-in round

Chichester College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CCF
11
0
GCF

Godalming College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

City College Plymouth Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CCP
SDC

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Bath College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
SBS

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Cardiff and Vale College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CAV
0
3
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Bishop Burton College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BBC
1
2
GCF

Gateshead College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Dixons Sixth Form Academy Football Women Team 1 

 

DSF
0
3
LCC

Leeds City College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
*bye*

 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Play-in round

Hopwood Hall College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

HHC
3
4
ACF

Aquinas College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

Reigate College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

RCF
0
15
BHA

Brighton, Hove And Sussex Sixth Form College (BHASVIC) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

NCP
WAF

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Play-in round

John Leggott College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

JLC
3
2
TRC

Thomas Rotherham College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport East Men's Football Championship League A

20-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
MKC

Milton Keynes College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Samuel Whitbread Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SWA
SIT

St Ives Town Football Club Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 2

Hatfield, Hertfordshire

LA
OCF

Oaklands College Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

AoC Sport East Men's Football Championship League B

13-10-2021

14:00

Oaklands College Football Men Championships Team 4 

 

OCF
4
3
NMS

Needham Market Suffolk New College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Hills Road 6th Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HRT
FAW

Felixstowe & Walton FC Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport East Men's Football League A

06-10-2021

14:00

Oaklands College Wolves Academy U17’s 

 

OCW
HSL

Histon Scholars (Long Road Sixth Form College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Suffolk New College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SNC
0
6
ENS

East Norfolk Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Suffolk New College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SNC
ECF

Easton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

The College Of West Anglia - Sports Campus Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TCO
10
1
WSC

West Suffolk College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Easton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

ECF
OCW

Oaklands College Wolves Academy U17’s 

 

14:00

Histon Scholars (Long Road Sixth Form College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HSL
ENS

East Norfolk Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport East Men's Football League B

13-10-2021

14:00

Samuel Whitbread Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SWA
1
4
YAF

YDP Allstars Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Impington Village College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

IVC
NCR

Norwich City RDP - Stratton Upper School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Leon Barnett Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LBF
1
5
KCF

Kimberley College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

TFEA (The Football Education Academy) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TTF
0
2
TFA

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team White 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Norwich City RDP - Stratton Upper School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NCR
YAF

YDP Allstars Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Kimberley College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KCF
NTD

NCFC Thomas Deacon Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

TFEA (The Football Education Academy) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TTF
LBF

Leon Barnett Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport East Men's Football League C

13-10-2021

14:00

Kempston Rovers Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KRA
4
4
LA

Level 7 Academy Football Men Regional Team 6

Enfield, Middlesex

14:00

YDP Allstars Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

YAF
2
3
WUC

Writtle University College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team Black 

 

TFA
4
1
VFM

V-Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

One Touch Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

OTF
KRA

Kempston Rovers Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

YDP Allstars Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

YAF
LA

Level 7 Academy Football Men Regional Team 6

Enfield, Middlesex

AoC Sport East Men's Football League D

20-10-2021

14:00

Luton 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LTF
3
6
PCF

Peterborough College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Oaklands College Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

OCF
LTF

Luton 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Peterborough College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PCF
CRC

Cambridge Regional College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Luton 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LTF
11
1
LTF

Luton 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport East Men's Football League E

13-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
SJC

St Joseph's College Ipswich Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Lowestoft Town FC Football Industry College 

 

LTF
0
4
KPF

Kesgrave-Leiston Partnership Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bungay Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BSF
BL

Bishop Laney - Norwich City RDP Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Football Industry College Norwich 

 

FIC
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Bishop Laney - Norwich City RDP Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BL
FAW

Felixstowe & Walton FC Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Bungay Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BSF
LTF

Lowestoft Town FC Football Industry College 

 

AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Football Championship Invitation 1

06-10-2021

12:00

FCV Stamford U19 College 

 

FSU
2
0
ONC

OA Newbold (Chesterfield FC) A 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

OA Newbold (Chesterfield FC) A 

 

ONC
2
4
BHC

Brooke House College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

FCV Stamford U19 College 

 

FSU
2
3
CA

CKW Academy - Corby Town Football Club Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Stamford College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SCF
4
7
BUC

Boston United Community FC U19 Development Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

FSA
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Brooke House College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BHC
0
0
FSA

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

CKW Academy - Corby Town Football Club Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CA
ONC

OA Newbold (Chesterfield FC) A 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
FSU

FCV Stamford U19 College 

 

14:00

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

FSA
SCF

Stamford College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Brooke House College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BHC
FSA

Fox Soccer Academy Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Football Championship League 1

13-10-2021

14:00

Loughborough College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

LCF
1
1
LSS

Lincoln Shadow Scholars (Riseholme College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Stamford College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCF
0
5
MCF

Moulton College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Lincoln Shadow Scholars (Riseholme College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

LSS
1
2
WNC

West Nottinghamshire College - MTFC 

 

14:00

Newark FC Football Academy (Newark College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NFF
LUF

Lincoln Utd Football Academy (Lincoln College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Stamford College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCF
TC

Tresham College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Football Invitation A

13-10-2021

14:00

Long Eaton United Community FC Black 

 

LEU
4
1
BHC

Brooke House College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Charnwood College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CCF
3
0
LCF

Lincoln City Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Deanos Pro Soccer Academy Scholarships & Education Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DPS
MAF

Montsaye Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

15-10-2021

14:00

G3A Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

GFA
CA

CKW Academy - Rugby Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

CKW Academy - Rugby Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CA
LEU

Long Eaton United Community FC Black 

 

14:00

Lincoln City Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LCF
BHC

Brooke House College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Montsaye Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MAF
CCF

Charnwood College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Football Invitation B

13-10-2021

14:00

Brooke House College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

BHC
3
3
LEU

Long Eaton United Community FC Blue 

 

14:00

Worksop Town Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WTA
3
0
CA

CKW Academy - Rugby Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

The City of Leicester College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TCO
YAF

YCDS Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Football League 1

13-10-2021

14:00

Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WAQ
2
2
MCF

Moulton College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Brooksby Melton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BMC
9
0
DCF

Derby College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Buxton & Leek College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BAL
0
3
BCR

Bilborough College Rovers Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

North Warwickshire & South Leicestershire College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NWA
5
5
WNC

West Nottinghamshire College - MTFC 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Derby College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DCF
WAQ

Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bilborough College Rovers Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCR
1
4
MCF

Moulton College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

West Nottinghamshire College - MTFC 

 

WNC
BMC

Brooksby Melton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

North Warwickshire & South Leicestershire College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NWA
BAL

Buxton & Leek College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport East Midlands Men's Football League 2

06-10-2021

14:00

Boston College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
2
0
MCF

Moulton College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WAQ
1
0
JSC

JB's Sports Coaching (Lincoln College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Stamford College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

SCF
0
7
BCF

Boston College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Moulton College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

MCF
0
7
GCF

Grantham College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Bilborough College Rovers Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BCR
JSC

JB's Sports Coaching (Lincoln College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Grantham College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

GCF
14
0
SCF

Stamford College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

AoC Sport East Women's Football League A (North)

20-10-2021

14:00

Impington Village College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

IVC
CRC

Cambridge Regional College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Peterborough College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

PCF
*bye*

 

 

AoC Sport East Women's Football League B (South)

20-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
MKC

Milton Keynes College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Writtle University College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WUC
5
4
UCS

USP College (Seevic Campus) Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football Championship League A

13-10-2021

14:00

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BAS
NCC

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

New City College Redbridge Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCC
HCF

Harrow College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

New City College Havering Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCC
1
9
BAS

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

New City College Epping Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCC
5
2
UCF

Uxbridge College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Harrow College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HCF
5
5
BAS

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BAS
NCC

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Uxbridge College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

UCF
1
0
NCC

New City College Redbridge Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

New City College Epping Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCC
3
0
NCC

New City College Havering Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football Championship League B

13-10-2021

14:00

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BWF
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

BWF
KUN

Kinetic U18 North Championships 

 

14:00

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

LOT
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 4

Enfield, Middlesex

LA
1
2
SMA

St Mary's ASE Football Academy Football  

 

20-10-2021

10:00

St Mary's ASE Football Academy Football  

 

SMA
BWF

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

14:00

Kinetic U18 North Championships 

 

KUN
BWF

Boreham Wood Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 4

Enfield, Middlesex

LA
LOT

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football Championship League C

13-10-2021

11:00

Bromley FC Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

BFF
0
3
AAA

Aveley Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championship Team 1 

 

14:00

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

FPF
1
3
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

NGP
2
3
BAP

Bowers & Pitsea FC Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

14:00

Kinetic U18 South Championships 

 

KUS
12
0
LA

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 3

Greenwich,South London

20-10-2021

14:00

Bowers & Pitsea FC Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

BAP
FPF

FSA PRO 10Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Aveley Academy (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Championship Team 1 

 

AAA
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Championships Team 3

Greenwich,South London

LA
NGP

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Kinetic U18 South Championships 

 

KUS
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football League A

13-10-2021

14:00

St Dominic's Roman Catholic Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SDR
5
1
UCF

Uxbridge College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Harrow College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

HCF
0
16
SCC

St Charles College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

St Charles College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SCC
WTC

West Thames College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Ealing, Hammersmith And West London College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

EHA
WFC

Waltham Forest College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

West Thames College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WTC
UCF

Uxbridge College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Waltham Forest College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WFC
HCF

Harrow College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Ealing, Hammersmith And West London College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

EHA
SCC

St Charles College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football League B

13-10-2021

14:00

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NCC
TCO

The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Hertford Regional College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

HRC
2
0
BCO

Berkshire College Of Agriculture (BCA) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
12
0
BSF

Bsix Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

The College of Haringey, Enfield and North East London Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TCO
6
1
BAS

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Berkshire College Of Agriculture (BCA) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCO
1
3
NCC

New City College Epping Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

New City College Hackney and Tower Hamlets Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
HRC

Hertford Regional College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

27-10-2021

10:00

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

BAS
NCC

New City College Epping Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football League C

13-10-2021

14:00

New City College Havering Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
2
2
NCO

Newham College Of Further Education Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

New City College Redbridge Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
HRC

Hertford Regional College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

BAS
2
2
NTF

Newham 6th Form College (NEWVIC) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

LOT
5
1
NCC

New City College Epping Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Hertford Regional College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HRC
NCC

New City College Havering Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

New City College Epping Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NCC
NCC

New City College Redbridge Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Leyton Orient Trust (Waltham Forest College) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

LOT
BAS

Barnet and Southgate College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football League D

13-10-2021

14:00

QPR Rectory Park Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

QRP
0
3
CCA

Capital City Academy (JLA) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Boreham Wood Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

BWF
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 6 

 

14:15

West Ham United Foundation (Brentwood) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WHU
6
2
TFA

The F2 Academy Football Men Regional Team Orange 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Capital City Academy (JLA) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CCA
BWF

Boreham Wood Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

West Ham United Foundation (Brentwood) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WHU
BWF

Boreham Wood Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football League E

13-10-2021

14:00

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

BFF
0
2
CCA

Croydon College (and Coulsdon College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

BFF
DFA

DC Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Lambeth College (LSBU) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LCL
NGL

Nxt Gen London Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Saint Francis Xavier College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SFX
6
1
LA

Level 7 Academy Football Men Regional Team 5

Greenwich,South London

20-10-2021

14:00

DC Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
0
3
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

Nxt Gen London Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NGL
CCA

Croydon College (and Coulsdon College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Level 7 Academy Football Men Regional Team 5

Greenwich,South London

LA
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

14:00

Saint Francis Xavier College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SFX
LCL

Lambeth College (LSBU) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport London Men's Football League F

13-10-2021

14:00

Barking FC U19 ECFA 

 

BFU
1
0
CAI

City & Islington College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Cray Valley FC (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CVF
3
2
NGP

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Boreham Wood Football Men Regional Team 6 

 

BWF
2
4
NGL

Nxt Gen London Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 8 

 

BFF
BFF

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 7 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Next Generation Pro FA Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NGP
BFU

Barking FC U19 ECFA 

 

14:00

Nxt Gen London Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NGL
CAI

City & Islington College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 7 

 

BFF
CVF

Cray Valley FC (Academy 1 Group) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bromley FC Football Men Regional Team 8 

 

BFF
BWF

Boreham Wood Football Men Regional Team 6 

 

AoC Sport London Women's Football League

13-10-2021

14:00

St Charles College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

SCC
BAS

Barnet and Southgate College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Walton Casuals Academy Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCA
NCC

New City College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
EHA

Ealing, Hammersmith And West London College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

St Charles College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

SCC
WCA

Walton Casuals Academy Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Barnet and Southgate College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BAS
*bye*

 

 

14:00

New City College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

NCC
EHA

Ealing, Hammersmith And West London College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Midlands Women's Football League 1

13-10-2021

14:00

Thomas Telford School Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

TTS
5
1
COS

City Of Stoke-on-Trent 6th Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

King Edward VI College Stourbridge Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

KEV
9
0
CCF

Cirencester College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

City Of Stoke-on-Trent 6th Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

COS
2
1
WSF

Worcester Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Cirencester College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CCF
TTS

Thomas Telford School Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Hartpury College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

HCF
2
3
KEV

King Edward VI College Stourbridge Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Midlands Women's Football League 2

13-10-2021

14:00

Solihull Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

SSF
2
10
BCF

Bilborough College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Moulton College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

MCF
14
1
BCF

Boston College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Tresham College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

TC
0
4
MCF

Moulton College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bilborough College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
BCF

Boston College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport North West Men's Football Invitational League (Combination)

06-10-2021

14:00

Stockport County Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SCA
4
3
IFS

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Radcliffe TFC (The Football College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RTT
2
4
EFA

Evo Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Radcliffe TFC (The Football College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RTT
TFC

The Football College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

iSPORTS F.C. Rochdale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

IFR
1
4
PLF

PDA Lancashire Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
CFB

Chorley FC BTEC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

PDA Lancashire Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PLF
1
4
EFA

Evo Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Radcliffe TFC (The Football College) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RTT
IFR

iSPORTS F.C. Rochdale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

PDA Lancashire Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

PLF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Evo Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

EFA
SCA

Stockport County Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 2 

 

IFS
2
2
TFC

The Football College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport North West Men's Football Invitational League (West)

06-10-2021

13:00

Marine Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

MFA
1
0
IFR

iSPORTS F.C. Ramsbottom Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

FEA
8
3
DFA

Dragon Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

MFC CST All Hallows Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MCA
4
4
CTA

Cheadle Town Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Congleton High School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CHS
SGA

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

IFS
8
0
CCL

Coaching Connexions Liverpool 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SGA
FEA

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Dragon Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
CCL

Coaching Connexions Liverpool 1 

 

14:00

Cheadle Town Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

CTA
CHS

Congleton High School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

iSPORTS F.C. Ramsbottom Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

IFR
MCA

MFC CST All Hallows Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

iSPORTS F.C. Sale Men's Football Regional Team 1 

 

IFS
MFA

Marine Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport North West Men's Football League (Combination)

06-10-2021

Reaseheath College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

RCF
6
3
TSF

The Sixth Form Bolton Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

13-10-2021

Trafford College Rochdale Men's 3rd 

 

TCR
5
0
RCF

Reaseheath College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

2pm

Cheshire College South and West Football Men Regional Team Ellesmere Port 

 

CCS
1
4
WAL

Wigan & Leigh College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

HHC
TSF

The Sixth Form Bolton Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

Wigan & Leigh College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WAL
TCR

Trafford College Rochdale Men's 3rd 

 

AoC Sport North West Men's Football League (Greater Manchester)

13-10-2021

Tameside College Football Men Team 2 

 

TCF
TC

Trafford College - Team 2  

 

Bolton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
1
5
PSF

Pendleton Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14.00

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

HHC
7
0
TCS

Trafford College Sale Men's 3rd 

 

20-10-2021

Eccles Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

ESF
BCF

Bolton College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

The Sixth Form Bolton Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TSF
6
4
HHC

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

Trafford College - Team 2  

 

TC
TCS

Trafford College Sale Men's 3rd 

 

14:00

Tameside College Football Men Team 2 

 

TCF
3
7
PSF

Pendleton Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

AoC Sport North West Men's Football League (West)

13-10-2021

14:00

Riverside College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RCF
12
0
WMC

Wirral Metropolitan College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Cheshire College South and West Football Men Regional Team Crewe 

 

CCS
WAV

Warrington & Vale College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Coleg Cambria Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CC
*bye*

 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Southport KGV College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SKC
RCF

Riverside College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Warrington & Vale College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WAV
3
2
WMC

Wirral Metropolitan College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
RCF

Reaseheath College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Coleg Cambria Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

CC
CCS

Cheshire College South and West Football Men Regional Team Crewe 

 

AoC Sport North West Men's Football League 1

13-10-2021

14:00

Reaseheath College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RCF
1
6
TCF

Tameside College Football Team Men 1

Stalybridge Celtic

14:00

The Manchester College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TMC
1
2
HHC

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Runshaw College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

RCF
2
5
MCF

Myerscough College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Tameside College Football Team Men 1

Stalybridge Celtic

TCF
ESF

Eccles Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

HHC
4
4
WAL

Wigan & Leigh College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport North West Mens Football Championship Invitational League

13-10-2021

11:00

Stockport County Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCA
4
1
FUO

FC United Of Manchester Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

iSPORTS F.C. Rochdale Men's Football Championships Team 1 

 

IFR
3
2
FEA

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SGA
PAM

Pro:Direct Academy Manchester Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Ashton on Mersey School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AOM
2
5
IAF

iSPORTS Altrincham F.C. Men's Football Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Pro:Direct Academy Manchester Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PAM
FEA

Fowler Education and Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

iSPORTS Altrincham F.C. Men's Football Championships Team 1 

 

IAF
SCA

Stockport County Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Ashton on Mersey School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AOM
SGA

Steven Gerrard Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport North West Mens Football Championship League A

13-10-2021

Rossall School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

RSF
6
0
LAM

Lancaster & Morecambe College Football Men Championship Team 1 

 

Runshaw College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

RCF
*bye*

 

 

Burnley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BCF
3
1
CNC

Cardinal Newman College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14.00

Hopwood Hall College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HHC
2
1
CCF

Carmel College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

Carmel College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCF
RSF

Rossall School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

 

 

*bye*
LAM

Lancaster & Morecambe College Football Men Championship Team 1 

 

Burnley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BCF
RCF

Runshaw College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport North West Mens Football Championship League B

06-10-2021

13:30

Eccles Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

ESF
9
0
GLM

Grŵp Llandrillo Menai Football Men Championships

Coleg Llandrillo

14:00

The Manchester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

TMC
6
5
CC

Coleg Cambria Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Eccles Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

ESF
3
0
CC

Coleg Cambria Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

The Manchester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

TMC
GLM

Grŵp Llandrillo Menai Football Men Championships

Coleg Llandrillo

AoC Sport North West Mens Football League (Lancs & Lakes)

13-10-2021

14:00

Blackpool & The Fylde College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BAT
1
22
BCF

Blackburn College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Rossall School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

RSF
3
10
BSF

Blackpool Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Myerscough College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

MCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Burnley College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BCF
7
0
NAC

Nelson & Colne College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Blackpool Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BSF
BAT

Blackpool & The Fylde College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
BCF

Blackburn College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Nelson & Colne College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NAC
RSF

Rossall School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Burnley College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BCF
MCF

Myerscough College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

AoC Sport North West Women's Football Regional (North)

13-10-2021

14:00

Blackpool Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BSF
5
4
MCT

Myerscough College/Fleetwood Town CT Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Rossall School Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

RSF
8
1
RCF

Runshaw College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Blackburn Rovers Sports College Football Ladies Team 

 

BRS
5
8
RAS

Rochdale AFC Sports College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Rochdale AFC Sports College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

RAS
BSF

Blackpool Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Burnley College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
RSF

Rossall School Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport North West Women's Football Regional League (South)

13-10-2021

14:00

Wigan & Leigh College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WAL
CCS

Cheshire College South and West Football Women Regional Team Crewe 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
CC

Coleg Cambria Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Coleg Cambria Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CC
3
2
WAL

Wigan & Leigh College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Cheshire College South and West Football Women Regional Team Ellesmere Port 

 

CCS
CCS

Cheshire College South and West Football Women Regional Team Crewe 

 

14:00

The Sixth Form Bolton Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

TSF
HHC

Hopwood Hall College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport South East Men's Football Championship

13-10-2021

14:00

Varndean College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

VCF
3
0
IOW

Isle of Wight College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

BSF
CCF

Chichester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Worthing College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

WCF
4
0
BSF

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Portsmouth College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PCF
6
3
MWC

Merrist Wood College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Chichester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCF
VCF

Varndean College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BSF
5
1
IOW

Isle of Wight College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Merrist Wood College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

MWC
BSF

Buckswood School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Portsmouth College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PCF
0
4
WCF

Worthing College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

AoC Sport South East Women's Football Regional League

06-10-2021

13:30

Worthing College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
0
2
BHA

Brighton, Hove And Sussex Sixth Form College (BHASVIC) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Peter Symonds College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

PSC
BPC

Barton Peveril College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Berkshire College Of Agriculture (BCA) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BCO
0
10
BHS

Blenheim High School Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Itchen Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

ISF
0
10
ISF

Itchen Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Worthing College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
6
1
ABC

AFC Bournemouth CST (Brockenhurst College Football) Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Thomas Bennett Community College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

TBC
1
1
BCF

Bexhill College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Merrist Wood College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

MWC
TPS

The Piggott School Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Itchen Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

ISF
BPC

Barton Peveril College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

AFC Bournemouth CST (Brockenhurst College Football) Women Regional Team 1 

 

ABC
BCO

Berkshire College Of Agriculture (BCA) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bexhill College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
7
6
ISF

Itchen Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

The Piggott School Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

TPS
7
1
WCF

Worthing College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Chichester College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CCF
5
1
TBC

Thomas Bennett Community College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Brighton, Hove And Sussex Sixth Form College (BHASVIC) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BHA
MWC

Merrist Wood College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport South West Men's Football Championship B

13-10-2021

14:00

Strode College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCF
SGA

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

14:00

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SBS
GCA

Gloucester City AFC Elite Development Centre Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Bridgwater & Taunton College (Bridgwater Campus) Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

BAT
*bye*

 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
SBS

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

AoC Sport South West Men's Football Championship League A

13-10-2021

14:00

Weston College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WCF
PAD

Pro:Direct Academy Dorset Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SBS
14
0
BCF

Bath College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SGA
2
0
SDC

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Pro:Direct Academy Dorset Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PAD
TAP

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SDC
SBS

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

SGA
LHS

Lliswerry High School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport South West Men's Football Regional League Central

13-10-2021

Weymouth College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
*bye*

 

 

13:30

Kingston Maurward College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KMC
0
11
PAD

Pro:Direct Academy Dorset Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

 

 

*bye*
TRF

The Robins Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

Richard Huish College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RHC
4
2
WCF

Weymouth College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport South West Men's Football Regional League North

13-10-2021

14:00

The Robins Foundation Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

TRF
3
3
RHC

Richard Huish College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Wiltshire College & University Centre Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WCA
*bye*

 

 

14:00

The Robins Foundation Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TRF
SBS

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
YCF

Yeovil College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

SBS
3
0
TRF

The Robins Foundation Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

The Robins Foundation Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TRF
1
12
WCA

Wiltshire College & University Centre Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport South West Men's Football Regional League South

13-10-2021

14:00

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

TAP
7
0
PFM

PETROC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Penwith Regional Team 2 

 

TAP
SDC

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

South Devon College Pro Direct Devon Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

SDC
RHC

Richard Huish College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Penwith Regional Team 2 

 

TAP
TAP

Truro & Penwith College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport South West Women's Football Regional League B (North)

13-10-2021

14:00

The Robins Foundation Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

TRF
5
7
VFW

Velocity Football Women Regional Team 1

Oxford City

14:00

St Brendan's Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

SBS
BCF

Bath College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

SGA
3
0
WCA

Wiltshire College & University Centre Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

12:00

Velocity Football Women Regional Team 1

Oxford City

VFW
SGA

South Gloucestershire and Stroud College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

Football AoC Sport Wales Men's Championship

13-10-2021

14:00

Cardiff and Vale College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CAV
8
1
GCS

Gower College Swansea Football Cat 2 

 

14:00

Pembrokeshire College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PCF
8
0
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

NPTC Group Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NGF
3
4
SDC

Saint David's Catholic College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Cardiff and Vale College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

CAV
1
6
BCF

Bridgend College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Coleg Gwent (CROSSKEYS) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CGC
1
1
CSG

Coleg Sir Gar Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

Football AoC Sport Wales Men's Regional East

13-10-2021

14:00

Coleg Gwent (CROSSKEYS) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CGC
1
3
MTC

Merthyr Tydfil College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Regional Team 4 - Ystrad Mynach 

 

CYC
CG

Coleg Gwent (EBBW VALE) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Merthyr Tydfil College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MTC
CG

Coleg Gwent (EBBW VALE) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Coleg Gwent (CROSSKEYS) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CGC
1
4
CAV

Cardiff and Vale College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

Football AoC Sport Wales Men's Regional West

13-10-2021

14:00

Coleg Sir Gar Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CSG
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Pembrokeshire College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PCF
1
7
GCS

Gower College Swansea Football Rec 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Gower College Swansea Football Rec 1 

 

GCS
NGF

NPTC Group Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Pembrokeshire College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

PCF
CSG

Coleg Sir Gar Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

Football AoC Sport Wales Women's Regional League

13-10-2021

14:00

Coleg Gwent - Torfaen Learning Zone (TLZ) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

CG
NGF

NPTC Group Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Gower College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

GCF
CYC

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Coleg y Cymoedd Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

CYC
11
0
CG

Coleg Gwent - Torfaen Learning Zone (TLZ) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Gower College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

GCF
NGF

NPTC Group Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

Football AoC Sport West Midlands Men's football Championship Invitation 1

13-10-2021

Codsall Community High School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCH
PDA

Pro Direct Academy Birmingham Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CBF
FPA

Future Pro Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Pro:Direct Academy - Northampton Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

PA
2
1
CCA

CP Coaching Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

Future Pro Academy Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

FPA
PDA

Pro Direct Academy Birmingham Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Thomas Telford School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

TTS
CCH

Codsall Community High School Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

CP Coaching Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCA
CBF

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football Championship League 1

06-10-2021

13:30

Hartpury College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

HCF
CCF

Cirencester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

13:30

Cirencester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

CCF
HCF

Hartpury College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Hartpury College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

HCF
0
2
WC

Warwickshire College - Moreton Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
CCF

Cirencester College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

TNS North Shropshire College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

TNS
4
0
DCF

Dudley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football Championship League 2

13-10-2021

14:00

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

NC
1
6
HCF

Hartpury College Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

NC
WCF

Walsall College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Kidderminster College KHFC Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

KCK
10
0
COW

City Of Wolverhampton College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Hereford Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HSF
WSF

Worcester Sixth Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Hartpury College Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

HCF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Stafford College ( AGFA ) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SC
5
1
COS

City Of Stoke-on-Trent 6th Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football Invitation 1

13-10-2021

14:00

WBA Foundation Football Men Bloxwich Academy 

 

WFF
0
12
WFF

WBA Foundation Football Men Streetly 'A' 

 

14:00

Blythe Bridge High School & Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BBH
3
4
SAF

Sandwell Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Newcastle Town Football Club Scholarship Team 

 

NTF
6
0
IET

Invictus Education Trust Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Nuneaton Borough FC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NBF
9
0
ATF

Amethyst 6th Football Academy (Aldersley High School) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Amethyst 6th Football Academy (Aldersley High School) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

ATF
NTF

Newcastle Town Football Club Scholarship Team 

 

14:00

Nuneaton Borough FC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NBF
AVF

Aston Villa Foundation Football Men Regional Team 1 Aston Manor 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football Invitation 2

06-10-2021

14:00

Ormiston Football Academy (NEW) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

OFA
9
2
LFA

Landau Forte Academy Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Codsall Community High School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CCH
1
1
MOE

Martin O'Connor Education & Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

WBA Foundation Football Men George Salter Academy 

 

WFF
10
0
WFF

WBA Foundation Football Men Streetly 'B' 

 

14:00

Aston Villa Foundation Football Men Regional Team 2 Halesowen 

 

AVF
2
1
BCC

Birmingham City Community Trust (BCFC CT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Sandwell Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SAF
4
7
OFA

Ormiston Football Academy (NEW) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Windsor High School and Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WHS
10
0
LFA

Landau Forte Academy Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Codsall Community High School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CCH
WFF

WBA Foundation Football Men Streetly 'B' 

 

14:00

Birmingham City Community Trust (BCFC CT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCC
MOE

Martin O'Connor Education & Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Ormiston Football Academy (NEW) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

OFA
9
1
WFF

WBA Foundation Football Men George Salter Academy 

 

14:00

Landau Forte Academy Sixth Form Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

LFA
AVF

Aston Villa Foundation Football Men Regional Team 2 Halesowen 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football Invitation 3

06-10-2021

14:00

Ormiston Football Academy (FORGE) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

OFA
3
1
NTF

Newcastle Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Redditch United Football Club Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

RUF
9
0
BAF

Broadway Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CBF
14
0
IET

Invictus Education Trust Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Newcastle Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NTF
*bye*

 

 

14:00

Stratford Town FC Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

STF
2
5
AAO

Aspire2Be Academy of Sport Football Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Dragon Football Academy (Evesham United FC) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DFA
13
0
OFA

Ormiston Football Academy (FORGE) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Broadway Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BAF
AAO

Aspire2Be Academy of Sport Football Men Team 1 

 

14:00

Invictus Education Trust Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

IET
RUF

Redditch United Football Club Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Carl Baker Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CBF
NTF

Newcastle Town Football Club Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Ormiston Football Academy (FORGE) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

OFA
STF

Stratford Town FC Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

 

 

*bye*
DFA

Dragon Football Academy (Evesham United FC) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football League 1

20-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
DCF

Dudley College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Herefordshire & Ludlow College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HAL
HSF

Hereford Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Hartpury College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

HCF
5
2
WC

Warwickshire College - Morrell Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football League 2

20-10-2021

14:00

Kidderminster College KHFC Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

KCK
KEV

King Edward VI College Nuneaton (BFMAT Ltd) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

King Edward VI College Stourbridge Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KEV
0
7
HCF

Halesowen College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Heart of Worcestershire College - Worcester Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

HOW
SSF

Solihull Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football League 3

06-10-2021

14:00

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SCF
8
1
WCF

Walsall College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

North Warwickshire & South Leicestershire College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NWA
3
0
SCF

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Joseph Chamberlain Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

JCS
WC

Warwickshire College - Moreton Morrell Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Walsall College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WCF
0
7
KCK

Kidderminster College KHFC Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

King Edward VI College Nuneaton (BFMAT Ltd) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

KEV
CCS

Cadbury College (Sandwell College Group) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football League 4

13-10-2021

14:00

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

SCF
1
4
SCF

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Sandwell College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

SCF
1
1
NCN

Newcastle College (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

AoC Sport West Midlands Men's Football League 5

06-10-2021

14:00

Wolves Foundation COWC Academy 2nd 

 

WFC
1
8
SC

Stafford College (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Stoke On Trent College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SOT
WFC

Wolves Foundation COWC Academy 2nd 

 

14:00

Stafford College (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SC
NSC

Newcastle Stafford College Group (NSCG) Football Men Regional Team 7 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football Championships

13-10-2021

14:00

Shipley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCF
6
1
WTF

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Wakefield College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WCF
4
2
BCF

Barnsley College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

WTF
2
0
TRC

Thomas Rotherham College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

14:00

Shipley College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

SCF
10
3
YCF

York College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

NCP
1
8
BBC

Bishop Burton College Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Huddersfield New College Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HNC
GIF

Grimsby Institute Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football Invitation Championships

13-10-2021

14:00

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Championships Team 3 

 

PVA
2
7
WAF

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Pro Direct Academy Newcastle Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

PDA
URT

UFCA Ralph Thoresby School Football Men Championships Team 2 

 

14:00

Hall Cross Academy Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

HCA
FCF

Farsley Celtic FC Football Men Championships Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football Invitational League A

13-10-2021

14:00

Bradford Park Avenue Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BPA
SFS

Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Hanson Academy 1 

 

HA
SMC

St Mary's College Hull Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

MSF
7
0
NOE

North of England Football Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

MSF
3
3
HA

Hanson Academy 1 

 

14:00

St Mary's College Hull Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SMC
SFS

Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football Invitational League B

13-10-2021

14:00

Bradford Park Avenue Academy Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

BPA
4
2
BAF

Bradford Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Hanson Academy 2 

 

HA
5
6
SMH

St Mary's High School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Harrogate Town AFC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HTA
MSF

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Meadowhead School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

MSF
MCC

Minsthorpe Community College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Harrogate Town AFC Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HTA
HA

Hanson Academy 2 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football Invitational League C

13-10-2021

14:00

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

PVA
2
1
PAS

ProDirect Academy Sheffield Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Coaching Connexions Newcastle 1 

 

CCN
SRO

St Robert of Newminster Catholic School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football Invitational League D

01-10-2021

15:30

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Team 2 

 

WAF
2
3
PAS

ProDirect Academy Sheffield Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Woldgate School and Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WSA
6
7
TSF

Trinity Sixth Form Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Regional Team 6 

 

PVA
1
4
WAF

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Team 2 

 

14:00

Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SFS
3
4
WSF

Wolfreton School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Trinity Sixth Form Academy Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

TSF
SFS

Scarborough Football Scholarship Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Wolfreton School Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

WSF
PVA

Park View Academy of Sport Football Men Regional Team 6 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football League East A

20-10-2021

14:00

Selby College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

SCF
BBC

Bishop Burton College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WTF
SSF

Scarborough Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

John Leggott College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

JLC
NLC

North Lindsey College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football League East B

06-10-2021

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

WTF
1
0
NLC

North Lindsey College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

13-10-2021

14:00

Selby College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SCF
4
1
JLC

John Leggott College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

WTF
ERC

East Riding College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

WTF
SCF

Selby College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

North Lindsey College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NLC
SSF

Scarborough Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Hull College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

HCF
3
2
JLC

John Leggott College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football League East C

20-10-2021

14:00

Wilberforce College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

WC
ABC

Askham Bryan College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Men Regional Team 5 

 

WTF
0
6
WCF

Wakefield College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Doncaster College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

DCF
BBC

Bishop Burton College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football League West A

13-10-2021

14:00

Notre Dame Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NDS
1
2
KCF

Kirklees College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

Greenhead College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

GCF
7
1
LCC

Leeds City College Football (UFCA) 1 

 

14:00

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NCP
1
4
KCF

Kirklees College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Calderdale College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

CCF
2
2
HNC

Huddersfield New College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

14:00

Accord Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

ASF
NDS

Notre Dame Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football League West B

06-10-2021

14:00

Greenhead College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

GCF
6
2
HNC

Huddersfield New College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

NCP
ABC

Askham Bryan College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Greenhead College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

GCF
7
0
LCC

Leeds City College Football (UFCA) 2 

 

14:00

Huddersfield New College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

HNC
0
1
HCF

Harrogate College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Bradford College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

BCF
BCF

Barnsley College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football League West C

13-10-2021

14:00

New College Bradford (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NCB
7
2
EHC

Elliott Hudson College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Greenhead College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

GCF
9
1
KCF

Kirklees College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

20-10-2021

14:00

New College Doncaster (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

NCD
11
0
CCF

Calderdale College Football Men Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Kirklees College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

KCF
LCC

Leeds City College Football (Enrichment) Men Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Elliott Hudson College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

EHC
5
3
HNC

Huddersfield New College Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Men's Football League West D

20-10-2021

14:00

Notre Dame Sixth Form College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

NDS
ASF

Accord Sixth Form College 2nd Team  

 

14:00

Shipley College Football Men Regional Team 2 

 

SCF
NCP

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Men Regional Team 4 

 

14:00

Keighley College Football Men Regional Team 1 

 

KCF
0
6
DSF

Dixons Sixth Form Academy Football Men Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Women's Football League A

20-10-2021

14:00

York College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

YCF
SCF

Selby College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Scarborough Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

SSF
4
2
PVA

Park View Academy of Sport Football Women Regional Team 3 

 

14:00

Wakefield College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WCF
2
18
LCC

Leeds City College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Notre Dame Sixth Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

NDS
NCP

New College Pontefract (NCLT) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Women's Football League B

20-10-2021

14:00

 

 

*bye*
TRC

Thomas Rotherham College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Greenhead College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

GCF
2
4
HNC

Huddersfield New College Football Women Regional Team 2 

 

AoC Sport Yorkshire Women's Football League C

20-10-2021

14:00

Bishop Burton College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

BBC
WAF

Wath Academy Football Scholarship Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

Wyke 6th Form College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

WTF
WC

Wilberforce College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

14:00

New College Doncaster (NCLT) Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

NCD
4
3
JLC

John Leggott College Football Women Regional Team 1 

 

The rules for our league and cup competitions for the 2021-22 season are available here along with the competition calendar and other important documentation.

Webinar

A 10-minute step-by-step video guide on how to complete the entry form on Naqoda.

 

Whole Game System

To aid our members who are using the FA Whole Game System (WGS) please see link to online support here.  This takes you to a site which has lots of how to guides and information around player registration and other WGS functionality.

 

https://twitter.com/AoC_Sport